Recordings

# Name Artist ISRCs Rating Length
Brown Eyed Girl Van Morrison GBAKZ7300001
GBAWA0515685
USSM16700357
USSM16701060
USSM16701075
USSM16701081
2.25 3:04
Groovin’ The Young Rascals USAT20106065 2:30
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison USQX91301629
USSM16401425
USSM16401575
USSM18800135
USSM19802331
USSM19805299
4.2 2:59
Stand by Me Ben E. King USAT20000269
USAT20000556
USAT21204929
USEE10301313
4.6 2:58
The Weight The Band USCA20000789
USCA28500167
4 4:35
When a Man Loves a Woman Percy Sledge USAT29902050 5 2:53