Jay-P (Ugandan rapper)

~ Person

Annotation

Real Name: Paul Omiria Epeju, Born: January 3rd 1987, Kampala, Uganda

Nickname: Chigga / Pontiff / Rova/ Yah-Weigh / The Nigga Figure

Annotation last modified on 2015-08-06 20:37 UTC.

Legal name: Paul Omiria Epeju (Ugandan rapper, record producer & entrepreneur)

Filter

Discography

Album

Year Title RatingReleases
2013 Credibly Evident 2
2014 Orbis Unum In My Lifetime 1
2015 Hustle Avenue 1
2017 Modus Operandi 1

Single + Soundtrack

Year Title RatingReleases
2015 Can't Get Enough 1
2015 Must Be Love 1

Showing all release groups by this artist. Show only official release groups instead, or show various artists release groups.